Connect

SunRose Blog
Join us on Facebook
Follow us on Twitter

Featured
Essential Oils & Blends
From SunRose to You
Himalaya Salt Products
Diffusers
Aromatherapy Supplies
Bath & Body
Jewelry & Aroma Jewelry
Incense
Miscellaneous

SunRose Aromatics proudly accepts Visa, Mastercard, and American Express

Infused Oils

Page 1 of 1

Arnica (O) Infused in Sunflower (O)
Please see dropdown for prices

Botanical Name: Arnica montana
Country of Origin: USA
Method of cultivation: Organic
Plant material Used: harvested flowers

2 oz: $25.00 … Special: $20.00
4 oz: $43.00 … Special: $34.40
8 oz: $79.80 … Special: $63.85

Please Choose:

Qty:  


Tell a friend about this product

Balm of Gilead Infused in Olive Oil Organic
Please see dropdown for prices

Botanical Name: Populus balsamifera
Country of Origin: USA
Cultivation Method: Organic / USDA
Plant Material Used: Buds

Please Choose:

Qty:  


Tell a friend about this product

Calendula (O) Infused in Sunflower (O) USDA
Please see dropdown for prices

Botanical Name: Calendula officinalis
Country of Origin: USA
Method of cultivation: Organic
Plant Material Used: the whole flower blossom

2 oz: $25.00 ... Special: $20.00
4 oz: $43.00 ... Special: $34.40
8 oz: $79.80 ... Special: $63.85

Please Choose:

Qty:  


Tell a friend about this product

Comfrey (O) Infused in Sunflower (O)
Please see dropdown for prices

Botanical Name: Symphytum officinale infused in Helianthus annuus
Country of Origin: USA
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Plant Material Used: Leaves of the herbs
Common Name: Knit bone

2 oz: $25.00 … Special: $20.00
4 oz: $43.00 … Special: $34.40
8 oz: $79.80 … Special: $63.85

Please Choose:

Qty:  


Tell a friend about this product

St John’s Wort Infused Sunflower (O)
Please see dropdown for prices

Botanical Name: Hypericum perforatum infused in Helianthus annuus
Country of Origin: USA
Method of Cultivation: Organic USDA NOP
Plant Material Used: flowers

2 oz: $25.00 … Special: $20.00
4 oz: $43.00 … Special: $34.40
8 oz: $79.80 … Special: $63.85

Please Choose:

Qty:  


Tell a friend about this product

Vanilla Infused Oil
Please see dropdown for prices

Product Name: Natural Vanilla Infusion WONF (35-fold) (Oil Soluble) # 3
Ingredient Statement: Fractionated Coconut Oil, Natural Flavor, Ethyl Alcohol
Physical Characteristics: A clear to slightly hazy yellow liquid.
Aroma & Flavor: Sweet, Rummy, Typical of Vanilla.
Flash Point: 148 F / 64 C

2 oz: $22.60 … Special: $15.85
4 oz: $39.40 … Special: $27.60
8 oz: $58.60 … Special: $41.05

Please Choose:

Qty:  


Tell a friend about this product

[1]