Sweet Dreams Massage & After Bath & Body Oil

Sweet Dreams Massage & After Bath & Body Oil
In our Professional Formula # 3 as the base:
Rice Bran Refined, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Rosehip Seed (O), Evening Primrose & Vitamin E.

Blended essential oils of:
Lavender, Marjoram Sweet & Lemon (O)

Lavender has been known and preferred when dealing with insomnia, especially when due to mental stress. It soothes and harmonises the emotions. Marjoram has been said to ease nervous tension & insomnia. Lemon is said to clear the mind very effectively & can be very calming for those who are emotionally overwrought.

Our PricePlease make selection below.

Please choose:

Save wishlist

No recommended products at the moment.
 
Himalayan Salt Crystal - Candle Holder
A lovely addition to any room, our natural candleholders promote a sense of warmth and comfort.

For the ultimate luxury experience, use our tea lite candles in multiple candleholders placed around the tub while you enjoy a hot genuine Himalayan salt bath!

You won't want to get out!

Includes: 2 tea light candles

Crystal Height: 2 Inches
Crystal Weight: 2 - 2.5 Pounds
Protection Radius: 7x7 Square Feet

Our Price: $18.00
Retail Price: $20.00

click for details

 
A lovely addition to any room, our natural candleholders promote a sense of warmth and comfort.

For the ultimate luxury experience, use our tea lite candles in multiple candleholders placed around the tub while you enjoy a hot genuine Himalayan salt bath!

You won't want to get out!

Includes: 2 tea light candles

Crystal Height: 2 Inches
Crystal Weight: 2 - 2.5 Pounds
Protection Radius: 7x7 Square Feet

Our Price: $18.00
Retail Price: $20.00

click for details

 
Scandinavian Woods Aromatic Soap
So Refreshing!

All natural ingrediensts of: Saponified olive oil, coconut oil, coconut cream, shea butter, cocoa butter & Jojoba oil.

Blended essential oils of : Cedarwood Atlas, Spruce & Juniper Berries.

The astringent & antiseptic properties of Cedarwood are of the greatest benefit to oily skin conditions, may also be helpful for acne.

The clear, refreshing & slightly woody scent of Juniper berries has been said to clear the mind. Also said to be a tonic for oil and congested skins.

Net wt approx 5-6 oz per bar

Our Price: $8.50

click for details

 
So Refreshing!

All natural ingrediensts of: Saponified olive oil, coconut oil, coconut cream, shea butter, cocoa butter & Jojoba oil.

Blended essential oils of : Cedarwood Atlas, Spruce & Juniper Berries.

The astringent & antiseptic properties of Cedarwood are of the greatest benefit to oily skin conditions, may also be helpful for acne.

The clear, refreshing & slightly woody scent of Juniper berries has been said to clear the mind. Also said to be a tonic for oil and congested skins.

Net wt approx 5-6 oz per bar

Our Price: $8.50

click for details

 
Ageless Elixir Facial Formula
Pure & All Natural

2-ounce pump

A blend of:
Apricot kernel Organic, Argan Virgin Organic, Rosehip Seed Organic,
Evening Primrose Organic, Sea Buckthorn berry CO2 Organic & Vitamin E.

This formula was created for:
* Mature, dry, sensitive or inflamed skin.
* Highest form of Vitamins C, A & E for your skin.
* Non greasy & absorbs easily.
* May help prevent wrinkles.

* Apply to clean skin. (Note: a little goes a long way.)

Packaged in a frosted 2 oz glass pump bottles.

Suggestion:
use a hydrosol on clean face before applying the Ageless Elixir to hydrate your skin!

 

Our Price: $33.40

click for details

 
Pure & All Natural

2-ounce pump

A blend of:
Apricot kernel Organic, Argan Virgin Organic, Rosehip Seed Organic,
Evening Primrose Organic, Sea Buckthorn berry CO2 Organic & Vitamin E.

This formula was created for:
* Mature, dry, sensitive or inflamed skin.
* Highest form of Vitamins C, A & E for your skin.
* Non greasy & absorbs easily.
* May help prevent wrinkles.

* Apply to clean skin. (Note: a little goes a long way.)

Packaged in a frosted 2 oz glass pump bottles.

Suggestion:
use a hydrosol on clean face before applying the Ageless Elixir to hydrate your skin!

 

Our Price: $33.40

click for details

 
Clear Heated Lungs Diffuser Blend
View Essential oils of:
Pine Needle Wild & Eucalyptus polybractea Organic


click for details

 
 
Pine, White Canada (O)
View
Synonym: White Pine, Eastern White Pine
Family: Pinaceae

Country of Origin: Canada
Botanical Name: Pinus strobus
Method of Cultivation: Organic ECOCERT
Method of Extraction: Steam Distillation
Plant Material Used: white pine needles & young branches
CAS No: 90082-77-2
Flash Point: 40 degrees C (104 F)

click for details