Large Sun Terra Cotta Aroma Stone

Large Sun Terra Cotta Aroma Stone
Add 1 or 2 drops of your favorite essential oil or blend onto the impression. Let the terra cotta stone absorb and enjoy! Re-scent as needed.

Great for the car, the office, dresser draws, and a nice gift idea!

Our Price$19.00
Save wishlist

No recommended products at the moment.
 
Carrier Oil Sampler II (set of 5 ~ 2oz.)
5 - 2 oz bottles of the following carrier oils:

* Sweet Almond
* Apricot Kernel
* Grapeseed
* Fractionated Coconut
* Jojoba

Our Price: $18.50

click for details

 
5 - 2 oz bottles of the following carrier oils:

* Sweet Almond
* Apricot Kernel
* Grapeseed
* Fractionated Coconut
* Jojoba

Our Price: $18.50

click for details

 
Seaweed Absolute Extra
View
Botanical Name: Fucus vesiculosus L.
Common Name(s): also known as the bladder seaweed
Country of Origin: France

Flash Point: (Closed Cup) 58 C
EINECS: 283-633-7

click for details

 
 
Luna Magic Diffuser Blend
View Grapefruit , Sandalwood, Ylang Ylang

The energy is vibrating when the beauty of the Silver Moon is full ...
Casting that magical glow that lights up the sky.

This is just a luscious and seductive blend.
The musky and woody masculine aroma of Sandalwood.
Combined with the sensuous and classic scent of Ylang Ylang.
Grapefruit which is a lighthearted oil.

click for details

 
 
Pocket Aromatherapy Inhaler
View Colors:
  • Gold
  • Candy Apple Red
  • Aqua
  • Cobalt Blue
  • Magenta
  • Lavender

Packaged in a box which includes:
1- pocket inhaler
3- organic cotton wicks

New design! A more rounded top and bottom.

New lower price!

click for details

 
 
Organic Aloe Vera & Seaweed Gel
View Aqua, aloe barbadensis, glycerin, triethanolamine, algae, chondrus crispus (Irish moss), limonium vulgare (Sea Lavender), Thymus serpyllum, Fucus vesiculosus (Bladderwrack), Hamamelis virginiana (Witch-hazel)

click for details