Joyful Joyful Diffuser Blend

Joyful Joyful Diffuser Blend
Sweet Orange, Lavender & Geranium

This blend just puts a smile on your face.

The uplifting scent of Blood Orange. 

Combined with the soothing & calming essential oils of Lavender & Geranium.

Our PricePlease make selection below.

Please choose:

Save wishlist

No recommended products at the moment.
 
Jasmine Absolute 10%
View Jasmine Absolute
Country of Origin: India
Botanical Name: Jasminum grandiflorum
Carrier Oil: Fractionated Coconut

Known as the 'Queen of the Night'.

click for details

 
 
Neroli, Extra (Tunisia) 10% Single Note in Jojoba
View Country of Origin: Tunisia
Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium var amara
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: the flowers of the bitter orange tree
Carrier Oil: Jojoba

click for details

 
 
Orange, Sweet (O)
View Latin Name: Citrus sinensis (L.) Osbeck)
Country of Origin: USA
Method of Cultivation: Certified Organic
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Plant Material Used: Rind of the organic orange
Appearance & Odor: Intensely yellow orange to deep orange liquid with
characteristic aroma of the outer part of the fresh orange peel.

CAS Number: 8008-57-9
Flash Point: 115 F (Closed Cup) 46 C (Closed Cup)

Synonyms: Orange Oil

click for details

 
 
Rosemary CT Camphor (O)
View Botanical Name: Rosmarinus officinalis
Country of Origin: Spain
Chemotype: Camphor
Method of Cultivation:ORGANIC
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Materical Use: the whole herb
CAS No:8000-25-7
EC NO: 283-291-9
Flash Point: 45 C

Aspect: Liquid
Color: Yellowish
Odor:  Rosemary Characteristic, Fresh, terpeny, coniferous

click for details

 
 
Enchanted Forest Diffuser Blend
View Patchouli, Clary sage, Spikenard, Oak Moss

Revitalize your senses with the earthly scents of this blend.
The magic of the forest .. dappled with light.

  • Patchouli unites all levels of your life
  • Clary sage provides clarity & restores harmony to your life by stimulating & grounding your mind.
  • Spikenard is known as the ultimate essential oil to find inner balance in the emotional & physical interplay of energies.

click for details