Serenity Aromatic Soap

Serenity Aromatic Soap
All Natural Ingredients: Olive oil, Coconut creme, Coconut oil, Shea Butter, Cocoa Butter, Jojoba Oil. Essential Oils of: Geranium & Lavender.

Need to just 'chill out' ..
Had a bad day?
A relaxing bath .. with the soothing scents of:

- Geranium which has been known to re balance the extremes of life.
- Lavender known to soothe the spirit, relieving anger and exhaustion.

Our Price$8.95
Save wishlist

No recommended products at the moment.
 
Mini Terra Cotta Aroma-Stone Gift Set
View Includes: 5ml Essential Oil packaged in a white box w/ clear top.

Add 1 or 2 drops of your favorite essential oil or blend onto the impression. Let the terra cotta stone absorb and enjoy! Re-scent as needed.

Great for the car, the office, dresser draws, and a nice gift idea!

click for details

 
 
Peppermint USA Wilamette (O)
View Latin Name: Mentha piperita
Country of Origin: USA
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Parts Used: leaves & flowering tops

CAS No: 8006-90-4
Flash Point:  67 degrees C (153 F) (closed cup)

Appearance: Colorless to pale yellow liquid.
Odor:           Minty, cooling, Herbal

Lot No: CO560-7000207180
Use by: Feb 2020

click for details

 
 
Ravensara aromatica (O)
View Botanical Name: Ravensara aromatica
Family: Lauraceae
Country of Origin: Madagascar
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: leaves

CAS Number: 91770-56-8
Flash Point: 50 degrees C


Appearance: Clear, colorless to pale yellow/green, mobile liquid
Synonym: Ravensara aromatica Leaf Oil

click for details

 
 
Coriander Seed EXTRA (WC)
View Botanical Name: Coriandrum sativum
Country of Origin: Russia
Method of Cultivation: Wild Crafted
Method of Extraction: Steam Distillation
Plant Material Used: Crushed Seeds
CAS No.:8008-52-4
Flash Point (closed cup): 60 degrees C

click for details

 
 
Calming Diffuser Blend
View Geranium Bourbon & Lavender

Want to just 'chill out' ..
Had a bad day?

  • Geranium has been known to re balance the extremes of life.
  • Lavender soothes the spirit, relieving anger and exhaustion.

click for details