Vitamin E ~ T-95% Tocopherols Non-GMO

Vitamin E ~ T-95% Tocopherols Non-GMO
Tocopherols 95 % Non-GMO
Vitamin E
Country of origin: China
Lot # : 90170702
Our PricePlease make selection below.

Please choose:

Save wishlist

No recommended products at the moment.
 
Shea Butter - Naturally Refined
View 100% Natural
Traditionally crushed ~ Solvent Free

Botanical Name: Butyrospermum parkii
Country of Origin: West Africa
Method of Extraction: Crushed / expeller pressed
Plant part used: Seed from the nut of the Karite Tree
CAS No: 68424-60-2


On Special:

Retail: 2 lbs - $46.60
On Special: $37.28

Retail: 5 lbs - $101.80
On Special: $81.44 (20% discount)


click for details

 
 
Apricot Kernel Meal
View A gentle exfoliating face & body scrub.
Apricot kernels are rich in the essential fatty acids
of oleic and linoleic.


click for details

 
 
Citronella India (WC)
View
Botanical Name: Cymbopogon nardus
Family: Poaceae or Gramineae
Country of Origin: India
Method of Cultivation: Wild Crafted
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used:  from the leaves

Odor: distinctive warm-woody & yet fresh, grassy odor.
Appearance: yellow to brownish-yellow liquid.

Synonyms: C. winterianus, Androogon nardus,


click for details

 
 
Fir Needle (WC)
View Botanical Name: Abies sibirica
Country of Origin: Austria
Method of Cultivation: Wild Crafted
Method of Extraction: Steam Distillation
Plant Material Used: from the fir needles

CAS No: 8021-29-2
Flash Point: 45 C

click for details

 
 
Lavender True (O)
View Latin Name: Lavendula angustifolia
Country of Origin: France
Family: Labiatae
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Extraction Method:Steam distilled
Plant Material Use: freshly cut flowering tops
CAS No: 8000-28-0
Flash Point: 76 C

Appearance: Colorless to pale yellow.
Odor: Characteristic, fresh, floral.

click for details