Mystical Gift Set Deluxe

Mystical Gift Set Deluxe
Includes:

Incense: Resin Gift Set

  • Frankincense & Myrrh Somalia Organic

     

    Incense: Aromatic Wood

  • Palo Santo Peru

     

    Hydrosol - Sacred Space Set of 3

    1 oz spray bottles

  • Frankincense
  • Sweet Grass
  • White Sage

     

    Diffuser Blends : 5 ml each

  • Purify your Space
  • Sacred Space

     

  • Our Price$34.65
    Save wishlist

    No recommended products at the moment.
     
    Ravensara aromatica (O)
    View Botanical Name: Ravensara aromatica
    Family: Lauraceae
    Country of Origin: Madagascar
    Method of Cultivation: Organic
    Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
    Plant Material Used: leaves

    CAS Number: 91770-56-8
    Flash Point: 50 degrees C


    Appearance: Clear, colorless to pale yellow/green, mobile liquid
    Synonym: Ravensara aromatica Leaf Oil

    click for details

     
     
    Tea Tree, Standard
    View Latin Name: Melaleuca alternifolia
    Country of Origin: Australia
    Method of Cultivation: Conventional
    Family: Myrtaceae
    Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
    Plant Material Used: Aerial parts
    CAS No: 68647-73-4
    Flash Point: 57 C

    click for details

     
     
    Almond, Sweet Carrier Oil
    View
    Botanical Name: Prunus Dulcis
    Country of Origin: Italy  
    Method of Cultivation: Conventional
    Extraction Method:Cold Pressed
    Plant Material Used: the dried kernel of the almond tree

    CAS#:8007-69-0
    SAP Value:188-200

    click for details

     
     
    Breathe Easy Diffuser Blend
    View Eucalyptus dives NonSprayed, Lemon Myrtle (O), Tea Tree

    Created for centering and calming, causing one to take deep, slow breaths.

    These oils are known to work together to assist in clearing the sinuses when used in a steam inhalation.

    Also, been known to ease the lower respiratory conditions.

    click for details

     
     
    Geranium, Rose - South Africa (O)
    View Botanical Name: Pelargonium roseum x asperum
    Country of Origin: South Africa
    Method of Cultivation: Organic
    Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
    Plant material used: Fresh Leaves

    Family: Geraniaceae
    Note: Middle

    CAS No:8000-46-2
    Flash Point: +- 75 degrees C

    click for details