Diffuser Blend Set ~ Sensual for the Senses

Diffuser Blend Set ~ Sensual for the Senses
- 15 ml Sensory Delight
Grapefruit (O), Lemon (O), Patchouli, Ylang Ylang

All the senses inflamed.
Scent, touch, taste.

- 15 ml Sensuality
Sweet Orange (O), Ylang Ylang, Patchouli & Nutmeg

Gratification of the senses or the indulgence of appetite. 
Our Price$28.40
Save wishlist

- 15 ml Sensory Delight
Grapefruit (O), Lemon (O), Patchouli, Ylang Ylang

All the senses inflamed. 
Scent, touch, taste.

* Grapefruit - renews that 'zest' for life! An emotional purifier, 
have some childlike fun again.
* Lemon - clears your head, like sunshine! 
* Patchouli - unites all levels of your existence, it allows you to enjoy all that life presents. The earthy seductive scent .. brings your sense alive!
* Ylang Ylang - the 'flower of flowers'. Heady, seductive, sensuous. 
An extremely passionate and exotic person.

- 15 ml Sensuality 
Sweet Orange Organic, Ylang Ylang, Patchouli & Nutmeg

Gratification of the senses or the indulgence of appetite. 

* Sweet Orange spreads sunshine, invigorating.
* Ylang Ylang brings a sense of peace, love & tenderness. 
   A wonderful aphrodisiac releasing feelings of sensuality & euphoria.
* Patchouli is one of the most sensuous essential oils, enhancing passion 
   with it's earthy and musky aroma.


Please review these other products:

 
Sensuality Diffuser Blend
View Sweet Orange Organic, Ylang Ylang, Patchouli & Nutmeg

Gratification of the senses or the indulgence of appetite.

  • Sweet Orange spreads sunshine, invigorating.
  • Ylang Ylang brings a sense of peace, love & tenderness. A wonderful aphrodisiac releasing feelings of sensuality & euphoria.
  • Patchouli is one of the most sensuous essential oils, enhancing passion with it's earthy and musky aroma.

click for details

 
 
Sensuality Massage & After Bath & Body Oil
View In our Professional Formula # 4 as the base:
Apricot Kernel Oil, Fractionated Coconut Oil,
Rosehip Seed (O), Evening Primrose (O)  & Vitamin E.

Blended essential oils:
Sweet Orange (O), Ylang Ylang Extra, Patchouli & Nutmeg

A delicious blend that your skin will drink up.
Your skin will be like velvet to touch.


click for details

 
 
Sensory Delight Diffuser Blend
View Grapefruit, Lemon (O), Patchouli, Ylang Ylang

All the senses inflamed. 

Scent, touch, taste.

click for details

 
 
A Sensory Delight - Massage & After Bath & Body Oil
View In a base of our Professional Formula # 4
Apricot Kernel, Fractionated Coconut, Rosehip Seed (O), Evening Primrose, Vitamin E

click for details

 
 
Sensory Delight Salt Scrub
Awaken your senses as you exfoliate with this luxuriantly seductive salt scrub. Made with healing Himalayan salt crystals this scrub is essential to achieving inner body balance. Our Price: $23.95

click for details

 
Awaken your senses as you exfoliate with this luxuriantly seductive salt scrub. Made with healing Himalayan salt crystals this scrub is essential to achieving inner body balance.
Our Price: $23.95

click for details

 
Sensuality Gift Set
Alluring, Intoxicating, & Seductive!
Create an evening of sensual bliss with this gift set that is SURE to arouse the lover in all of us!

Retail: $50.60 Gift Set: $39.00

Our Price: $39.00

click for details

 
Alluring, Intoxicating, & Seductive!
Create an evening of sensual bliss with this gift set that is SURE to arouse the lover in all of us!

Retail: $50.60 Gift Set: $39.00

Our Price: $39.00

click for details

 
Rose Otto Bulgaria 10%
View Latin Name: Rosa damascena
Extraction Method: Steam distilled
Carrier Oil: Fractionated Coconut

click for details

 
 
Frankincense, India (WC)
View Botanical Name: Boswellia serrata
Country of Origin: India
Method of Cultivation: Wild Crafted
Plant Material: from the gum resin/tears
Extraction Method: Steam Distillation
CAS Number: 8016-36-2
Flash Point: > 100 degrees C (>212 F)

Odor: Balsamic Odor w Faint Lemon Note
Color: Pale, Slightly viscous, yellow liquid
Synonym: Olibanum

Lot#: Frkin100kSbi0517


click for details

 
 
Rosehip Seed Oil ~ Bulgaria (O)
View Country of Origin:  Bulgaria 
Botanical Name: Rosa mosqueta, Rosa rubirosa, Rosa canina
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Method of Extraction: Expeller pressed / NOT solvent extracted.
Plant Material Used: Seeds from the wild rose bushes.
CAS No: 84603-93-0
FLASH POINT: 310 degrees C 

Contains: GLA, Linolenic acids, oleic acids & palmitic acids.


click for details

 
 
Celtic Knot & Black Onyx Diffuser Pewter Pendant
Our Price: $29.99

click for details

 
Our Price: $29.99

click for details

 
Tea Tin - Licorice Mint Blend
Ingredients:  licorice root, peppermint and spearmint
Comments: Licorice Mint herbal tea is an energizing medley of herbaceous roots accented by peppermint and spearmint aromatic herbs. This energizing and naturally caffeine free herbal tea blend is perfect any time of day.
Allergen info: Packaged on equipment that also packages peanuts and tree nuts.

Approx 3 ounce tin (Approx 37 cups of tea)

Our Price: $4.50

click for details

 
Ingredients:  licorice root, peppermint and spearmint
Comments: Licorice Mint herbal tea is an energizing medley of herbaceous roots accented by peppermint and spearmint aromatic herbs. This energizing and naturally caffeine free herbal tea blend is perfect any time of day.
Allergen info: Packaged on equipment that also packages peanuts and tree nuts.

Approx 3 ounce tin (Approx 37 cups of tea)

Our Price: $4.50

click for details