Diffuser Blend Set ~ DreamLand

Diffuser Blend Set ~ DreamLand
- 15 ml Lullaby
Sweet Orange Organic, Cedarwood Himalaya, Cedarwood Virginiana

- 15 ml Sweet Dreams
Lavender, Marjoram Sweet, Lemon Organic
Our Price$35.30
Save wishlist

- 15 ml Lullaby
Sweet Orange Organic, Cedarwood Himalaya,Cedarwood Virginiana
A calming synergy just before bedtime.

- 15 ml Sweet Dreams
Lavender, Marjoram Sweet, Lemon Organic
Cozy in bed, drifting off into the twilight of sweet dreams.

Relaxes and calms the mind after a long day.

Please review these other products:

 
Calming Diffuser Blend
View Geranium Bourbon & Lavender

Want to just 'chill out' ..
Had a bad day?

  • Geranium has been known to re balance the extremes of life.
  • Lavender soothes the spirit, relieving anger and exhaustion.

click for details

 
 
Sweet Dreams Diffuser Blend
View Lavender, Marjoram, Lemon Organic

Cozy in bed, drifting off into the twilight of sweet dreams.
Relaxes and calms the mind after a long day.

click for details

 
 
Sweet Dreams Aromatic Soap
All natural ingredients of: Saponified olive oil, coconut oil, coconut cream, shea butter, cocoa butter, jojoba oil.
Blended oils of: Lavender, Marjoram and Lemon.

The soothing effects of Lavender & Marjoram in your bath will relax you and ready you for the Sweet Dreams of bedtime.

Net wt approx. 5-6oz.

Our Price: $8.75

click for details

 
All natural ingredients of: Saponified olive oil, coconut oil, coconut cream, shea butter, cocoa butter, jojoba oil.
Blended oils of: Lavender, Marjoram and Lemon.

The soothing effects of Lavender & Marjoram in your bath will relax you and ready you for the Sweet Dreams of bedtime.

Net wt approx. 5-6oz.

Our Price: $8.75

click for details

 
Sweet Dreams Massage & After Bath & Body Oil
View In our Professional Formula # 3 as the base:
Rice Bran Refined, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Rosehip Seed (O), Evening Primrose & Vitamin E.

Blended essential oils of:
Lavender, Marjoram Sweet & Lemon (O)

Lavender has been known and preferred when dealing with insomnia, especially when due to mental stress. It soothes and harmonises the emotions. Marjoram has been said to ease nervous tension & insomnia. Lemon is said to clear the mind very effectively & can be very calming for those who are emotionally overwrought.

click for details

 
 
Sweet Dreams Gift Set
Drift off into an otherworldly state of sweet dreams and harmonious bliss with our Sweet Dreams Gift Set.

Retail: $61.80 Gift Set: $47.30

Our Price: $39.00

click for details

 
Drift off into an otherworldly state of sweet dreams and harmonious bliss with our Sweet Dreams Gift Set.

Retail: $61.80 Gift Set: $47.30

Our Price: $39.00

click for details

 
Lavender True (O)
View Latin Name: Lavendula angustifolia
Country of Origin: France
Family: Labiatae
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Extraction Method:Steam distilled
Plant Material Use: freshly cut flowering tops
CAS No: 8000-28-0
Flash Point: 76 C

Appearance: Colorless to pale yellow.
Odor: Characteristic, fresh, floral.

click for details

 
 
Terebinth USA
View Botanical Name: Pinus palustris
Country of Origin: USA
Method of Cultivation: Conventional
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: twigs and needles
CAS No: 8006-64-2
Flash Point: 33 C / R10 flammable

Synonym: Turpentine, yarmor Longleaf Pine, yellow pine
Note: Middle note
Family: Pinaceae

click for details

 
 
Breathe Easy Diffuser Blend
View Eucalyptus dives NonSprayed, Lemon Myrtle (WC), Tea Tree

Created for centering and calming, causing one to take deep, slow breaths.

These oils are known to work together to assist in clearing the sinuses when used in a steam inhalation.

Also, been known to ease the lower respiratory conditions.

click for details

 
 
Clear Heated Lungs Diffuser Blend
View Essential oils of:
Pine Needle Wild & Eucalyptus polybractea Organic

click for details

 
 
Bugs BeGone Body Spray #2
View

Ingredients:

Lemon tea tree (O)
Eucalyptus citriodora (O)
Atlas Cedarwood WC, Geranium Rose (O)
Base: Fractionated Coconut and Vitamin E

click for details