Fairy Dew Drop Ball

Fairy Dew Drop Ball
This small almost 3" creation is a cross between witch ball and tree of life containing element's of both

Fairies dancing, singing joined together in their magical celebration of life.

Available in:
wine, purple white
cobalt blue, teal green, white
rainbow
Our Price$25.00
Save wishlist


No recommended products at the moment.
 
Citrus Delight Sampler
Includes the following:

6 - 5ml bottles of 'Organic' Citrus Oils

* Bergamot Organic - Italy
* Grapefruit White Organic - USA
* Lemon Organic - Italy
* Lime Organic - Steam Distilled - Sri Lanka
* Orange Sweet Organic - Mexico
* Tangerine Organic USA

2 - 1 oz - Carrier Oil
 

* Fractionated Coconut Carrier Oil
* Rice Bran Refined Carrier Oil

** Includes Dilution chart **

Our Price: $31.50

click for details

 
Includes the following:

6 - 5ml bottles of 'Organic' Citrus Oils

* Bergamot Organic - Italy
* Grapefruit White Organic - USA
* Lemon Organic - Italy
* Lime Organic - Steam Distilled - Sri Lanka
* Orange Sweet Organic - Mexico
* Tangerine Organic USA

2 - 1 oz - Carrier Oil
 

* Fractionated Coconut Carrier Oil
* Rice Bran Refined Carrier Oil

** Includes Dilution chart **

Our Price: $31.50

click for details

 
Ravensara aromatica (O)
View Botanical Name: Ravensara aromatica
Family: Lauraceae
Country of Origin: Madagascar
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: leaves

CAS Number: 91770-56-8
Flash Point: 50 degrees C


Appearance: Clear, colorless to pale yellow/green, mobile liquid
Synonym: Ravensara aromatica Leaf Oil

click for details

 
 
Bergamot (Italy) NOP (O)
View Latin Name: Citrus aurantium subsp. bergamia
Family: Rutaceae
Country of Origin: Italy
Method of Cultivation: Organic (NOP)
Note: Topnote
Method of Extraction: Expression
Parts Used: expressed oil from the peels of the nearly ripe fruits from the small bergamot tree.

 
CAS No: 89957-91-5
Flash Point: 108 F / 42 C
Total Esters as Linalyl Acetate: 36.2

click for details

 
 
Smoke Out Deluxe Kit
View
Our Smoke Out Deluxe Kit includes everything you need to get started on the road to quitting smoking.

Includes:
  • Pocket Inhaler: your choice of color
  • 5ml Smoke Out formula
  • 3 organic cotton wicks
  • 3 samples of Breathing, Breathe Easy & Clear Heated Lungs
  • Worry Stone of your choice
  • Clear Quartz Crystal

A $39.60 value if sold separately.
Save 10% by purchasing as a kit.

click for details

 
 
Copaiba Balsam
View Botanical Name: Copaifers officinalis
Country of Origin: France
Family: Fabaceae (Leguminosae)
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant material used: from the wood
CAS No: 8013-97-68001-64-4
Flash Point: (closed cup) 100 degrees C
Note: Base Note
Characteristics: A transparent, soft liquid with a bitter taste. Its color varies from yellow to golden brown. Rare & Exotic.

click for details