Jasmine Ambrosia All Natural Perfume

Jasmine Ambrosia All Natural Perfume
Jasmine Sambac, Sandalwood, Sweet Orange & Geranium 
in a base of our Professional Formula # 3.
All Natural Perfume / Signature Scent 

This is such an intensely erotic scent, floral, warm, rich and sweet!
Jasmine is known as the 'Queen of the Night'.
Releases inhibitions, Liberates imagination, 
Exhilarating playfulness and fully releasing male and female sexual energy!

Rare & Exotic 
Our PricePlease make selection below.

Please choose:

Save wishlist

No recommended products at the moment.
 
Rose Otto Bulgaria 10%
View Latin Name: Rosa damascena
Extraction Method: Steam distilled
Carrier Oil: Fractionated Coconut

click for details

 
 
Orange Blossom Absolute Extra
View
Botanical Name: Citrus aurantium var. amara
Country of Origin: Egypt
Method of Extraction: Solvent Extract
Plant Material Used: extraction of the concrete from  flowers Blossoms of the bitter orange tree

CAS No: 8016-38-4
Flash Point: 66 C

Call for larger.

click for details

 
 
Patchouli Sumatra Vintage
View Vintage 2009 !

Latin Name:
Pogostemon patchouli
Family: Labiatae (mint family)
Part Used: (Leaves & Branches)
Country of Origin: Sumatra 
Scent: An extremely rich, Sweet-herbaceous, Aromatic spicy, Earthy, woodsy-balsamic odor.
Color: Dark orange or brownish color

CAS: 8014-09-3
Flash Point: 100 C

click for details

 
 
Peppermint USA Wilamette (O)
View Latin Name: Mentha piperita
Country of Origin: USA
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Parts Used: leaves & flowering tops

CAS No: 8006-90-4
Flash Point:  67 degrees C (153 F) (closed cup)

Appearance: Colorless to pale yellow liquid.
Odor:           Minty, cooling, Herbal

Lot No: CO560-7000207180
Use by: Feb 2020

click for details

 
 
Jasmine Sambac Extra
View
Botanical Name: Jasminum var sambac  L.
Country of Origin: India
Family: Oleaceae
Method of Extraction: Solvent Extraction Alcohol
Plant Material Used: Flowers (known as Chameli or Chambeli) 1

CAS No: 91770-14-8
Flash Point: 84 degrees C

Appearance: a viscous, very dark orange or chocolate  brown liquid. 
Odor: extremely rich and tenacious body, sweet flowery and exotic. Slightly heady.

Synonyms: mogra

Rare & Exotic
Call for larger.

click for details