Scent Pod Portable Essential Oil Diffuser

Scent Pod Portable Essential Oil Diffuser
Scent Pod Portable Essential Oil Diffuser
Scent Pod Portable Essential Oil Diffuser
  • Perfect for traveling (in your room)
  • Quiet & Efficient Fan Diffusion
  • Optional Battery Power Mode
  • Great for small spaces
  • For your desk
  • Great for kids room (who doesn't like Star Wars)
  • Even in your car : Grab & Go Aromatic Experience
Our Price$19.99
Save wishlist

Take this diffuser to - go.. Or as I love to refer to it as my ~ R2D2 ~ look a like!

Life seems to keep us on the move. Back and forth from work to home, errands to outings.
 
Why wouldn't you want the healing benefits of aromatic essential oils wherever you go?
 
The charming Scent Pod diffuser was designed for convenient diffusing on - the - go. Its small size fits anywhere.
 
  • It is powered by batteries
  • Requires no water
  • 2 Mess free replaceable scent pads
Just add your favorite Synergy or individual essential oil to the scent pad .. and be on your way!
Please review these other products:

 
Scent Pod Refill Scent Pads
Refill pads for the Scent Pod Portable Essential Oil Diffuser.

4 per pack.
Our Price: $4.00

click for details

 
Refill pads for the Scent Pod Portable Essential Oil Diffuser.

4 per pack.
Our Price: $4.00

click for details

 
Carrier Oil Sampler II (set of 5 ~ 2oz.)
5 - 2 oz bottles of the following carrier oils:

* Sweet Almond
* Apricot Kernel
* Grapeseed
* Fractionated Coconut
* Jojoba

Our Price: $18.50

click for details

 
5 - 2 oz bottles of the following carrier oils:

* Sweet Almond
* Apricot Kernel
* Grapeseed
* Fractionated Coconut
* Jojoba

Our Price: $18.50

click for details

 
Seaweed Absolute Extra
View
Botanical Name: Fucus vesiculosus L.
Common Name(s): also known as the bladder seaweed
Country of Origin: France

Flash Point: (Closed Cup) 58 C
EINECS: 283-633-7

click for details

 
 
Luna Magic Diffuser Blend
View Grapefruit , Sandalwood, Ylang Ylang

The energy is vibrating when the beauty of the Silver Moon is full ...
Casting that magical glow that lights up the sky.

This is just a luscious and seductive blend.
The musky and woody masculine aroma of Sandalwood.
Combined with the sensuous and classic scent of Ylang Ylang.
Grapefruit which is a lighthearted oil.

click for details

 
 
Lemon (O)
View Latin Name: Citrus limomum
Country of Origin: Italy
Cultivation Method: Organic
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Plant Material Used: peel of lemons

CAS No: 8007-56-8
Flash Point: (closed cup) 115 F
Assay: 2.75% total aldehyde calculated as Citral.Color: Pale yellow liquid
Odor: Very light, fresh and sweet ordor, truly reminiscent of the ripe peel

SDSAnalysis

click for details

 
 
Pocket Aromatherapy Inhaler
View Colors:
  • Gold
  • Candy Apple Red
  • Aqua
  • Cobalt Blue
  • Magenta
  • Lavender

Packaged in a box which includes:
1- pocket inhaler
3- organic cotton wicks

New design! A more rounded top and bottom.

New lower price!

click for details