Harmonia Diffuser Blend

Harmonia Diffuser Blend
Goddess of Peace & Tranquility
Presiding over Cosmic Balance
 
Tangerine, Sweet Orange, Ylang Ylang,
Patchouli & Chamomile Roman
Our PricePlease make selection below.

Please choose:

Save wishlist

A sweet & gentle blend.
Uplifting to the Spirit.
Promotes calming, will assist you to relax,
and will assist in finding your sense of peace & grounding.

Caution:
External use only.
Do NOT use undiluted on the skin.
Keep away from children & pets.
No recommended products at the moment.
 
Citrus Delight Sampler
Includes the following:

7 - 5ml bottles of 'Organic' Citrus Oils

* Bergamot Organic - Italy
* Grapefruit RED Organic - USA
* Grapefruit White Organic - USA
* Lemon Organic - Italy
* Lime Organic - Expressed - Peru
* Orange Blood Organic - Italy
* Orange Sweet Organic - Mexico

2 - 1 oz - Carrier Oil
 

* Fractionated Coconut Carrier Oil
* Rice Bran Refined Carrier Oil

** Includes Dilution chart **

Our Price: $43.85

click for details

 
Includes the following:

7 - 5ml bottles of 'Organic' Citrus Oils

* Bergamot Organic - Italy
* Grapefruit RED Organic - USA
* Grapefruit White Organic - USA
* Lemon Organic - Italy
* Lime Organic - Expressed - Peru
* Orange Blood Organic - Italy
* Orange Sweet Organic - Mexico

2 - 1 oz - Carrier Oil
 

* Fractionated Coconut Carrier Oil
* Rice Bran Refined Carrier Oil

** Includes Dilution chart **

Our Price: $43.85

click for details

 
Lemongrass (O)
View Botanical Name: Cymbopogan citratus
Country of Origin: Sri Lanka
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Method of Extraction: Steam Distillation
Plant Material Used: from fresh or partly dried leaves

CAS No: 8007-02-1
Flash Point: >100 C




click for details

 
 
Ravensara aromatica (O)
View Botanical Name: Ravensara aromatica
Family: Lauraceae
Country of Origin: Madagascar
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: leaves

CAS Number: 91770-56-8
Flash Point: 50 degrees C


Appearance: Clear, colorless to pale yellow/green, mobile liquid
Synonym: Ravensara aromatica Leaf Oil

click for details

 
 
Rosemary CT Camphor (O)
View Botanical Name: Salvia rosmarinus
Country of Origin: Spain
Chemotype: Camphor
Method of Cultivation:ORGANIC
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Materical Use: the whole herb
CAS No:8000-25-7
EC NO: 283-291-9
Flash Point: 45 C

Aspect: Liquid
Color: Yellowish
Odor:  Rosemary Characteristic, Fresh, terpeny, coniferous

PLEASE NOTE NAME CHANGE: Salvia rosmarinus

click for details

 
 
Tea Tree, Standard
View Latin Name: Melaleuca alternifolia
Country of Origin: Australia
Method of Cultivation: Conventional
Family: Myrtaceae
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: Aerial parts
CAS No: 68647-73-4
Flash Point: 57 C

click for details