Smoke Out Deluxe Kit

Smoke Out Deluxe Kit
Our Smoke Out Deluxe Kit includes everything you need to get started on the road to quitting smoking.

Includes:
  • Pocket Inhaler: your choice of color
  • 5ml Smoke Out formula
  • 3 organic cotton wicks
  • 3 samples of Breathing, Breathe Easy & Clear Heated Lungs
  • Worry Stone of your choice
  • Clear Quartz Crystal

A $39.60 value if sold separately.
Save 10% by purchasing as a kit.
Our Price$35.64
Retail Price$39.60
Save wishlist

Smoke Out Deluxe Kit ~

Also includes:
Worry Stone with clear crystal quartz in your choice of stone!

Why a 'Worry Stone'?
Because you need something to do with your hands;
and the Worry Stones are a natural 'tranquilizer'!

Simply:
- Rub the smooth surface of the stone with your thumb,
- this action will put pressure on the nerves within the thumb,
- which may then produce endorphins, the brain's natural relaxant.
Please review these other products:

 
Pocket Aromatherapy Inhaler
View Colors:
  • Gold
  • Candy Apple Red
  • Aqua
  • Cobalt Blue
  • Magenta
  • Lavender

Packaged in a box which includes:
1- pocket inhaler
3- organic cotton wicks

New design! A more rounded top and bottom.

New lower price!

click for details

 
 
Pepper, Black (O)
View Latin Name: Piper nigrum
Family: Piperaceae
Country of Origin: Madagascar
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Extraction Method: Steam distilled
Plant Part Used: dried, crushed but not quite ripe fruits of the pepper vine (black peppercorns)

CAS Number: 8006-82-4
Flash Point: > 60 C

click for details

 
 
Apricot Kernel Meal
View A gentle exfoliating face & body scrub.
Apricot kernels are rich in the essential fatty acids
of oleic and linoleic.


click for details

 
 
Jasmine Absolute 10%
View Jasmine Absolute
Country of Origin: India
Botanical Name: Jasminum grandiflorum
Carrier Oil: Fractionated Coconut

Known as the 'Queen of the Night'.

click for details

 
 
Seaweed Absolute Extra
View
Botanical Name: Fucus vesiculosus L.
Common Name(s): also known as the bladder seaweed
Country of Origin: France

Flash Point: (Closed Cup) 58 C
EINECS: 283-633-7

click for details

 
 
Lavender True (O)
View Latin Name: Lavendula angustifolia
Country of Origin: France
Family: Labiatae
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Extraction Method:Steam distilled
Plant Material Use: freshly cut flowering tops
CAS No: 8000-28-0
Flash Point: 76 C

Appearance: Colorless to pale yellow.
Odor: Characteristic, fresh, floral.

click for details