Serene Living Obsidian Glass Diffuser

Serene Living Obsidian Glass Diffuser
Bring artistry into your environment while enjoying the natural benefits of essential oils.

With its calming rich and striking hues the Obsidian Diffuser's hand-crafted beauty will be a functional center piece for your home.
Our Price$70.85
Save wishlist

Actual Unit Size (L" X W" X H") - 5″ X 5″ X 8.5″
Retail Package Size and Weight - 6.5″ X 6.5″ X 11.25″ / 2lbs 4ozs
Capacity - 150 ml water
Run Time - Up to 5 hours
Operating Modes - Continuous/Off
Light Modes - White Dimming
Color Change - N/A
Coverage Up To (Sq. Ft.) - 1000
Auto Sensor Shut Off - Yes
Power - 100 – 240V AC
No recommended products at the moment.
 
Ravensara aromatica (O)
View Botanical Name: Ravensara aromatica
Family: Lauraceae
Country of Origin: Madagascar
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: leaves

CAS Number: 91770-56-8
Flash Point: 50 degrees C


Appearance: Clear, colorless to pale yellow/green, mobile liquid
Synonym: Ravensara aromatica Leaf Oil

click for details

 
 
Tea Tree, Standard
View Latin Name: Melaleuca alternifolia
Country of Origin: Australia
Method of Cultivation: Conventional
Family: Myrtaceae
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: Aerial parts
CAS No: 68647-73-4
Flash Point: 57 C

click for details

 
 
Pewter & Glass Bottle: Cat and Stars Bottle
A cat, shaped like a crescent moon, and stars decorate the lead-free pewter-covered lid of this cobalt glass bottle.
Our Price: $24.99

click for details

 
A cat, shaped like a crescent moon, and stars decorate the lead-free pewter-covered lid of this cobalt glass bottle.
Our Price: $24.99

click for details

 
Pewter & Glass: Rose & Leaf Bottle
Flowers and leaves decorate the lead-free pewter-covered lid of this cobalt glass bottle. The piece measures 1-1/2" tall and comes on an adjustable black cord.
Our Price: $24.99

click for details

 
Flowers and leaves decorate the lead-free pewter-covered lid of this cobalt glass bottle. The piece measures 1-1/2" tall and comes on an adjustable black cord.
Our Price: $24.99

click for details

 
Bulb Tear Drop Solid Silver Perfume Bottle Pendant
View - 1 1/2" high and 3/4" diameter.
- Top screws off and allows you to fill with liquids.
- The screw off top has a silver applicator stamen too!

Includes:
- Silver Chain (26 inch)
- small (micro tip) pipette to add your scent to the bottle

- Your choice of:
* 2ml Jasmine Single Note
* 2ml Rose Single Note
* 2ml Sandalwood Single Note

click for details