Ceramic Diffuser

Ceramic Diffuser
These funky / fun / colorful large ceramic diffusers include 2 tea lite candles.
Our Price$19.99
Save wishlist

Large Ceramic Diffuser - Buggy
Large Ceramic Diffuser - House

includes 2 tea lite candles

No recommended products at the moment.
 
Pine Needle
View Country of Origin: Austria
Botanical Name: Pinus sylvestris L.,Pinaceae
Method of Cultivation: Wild Crafted
Extraction Method: Steam Distillation
Plant Material Used: of the needles
CAS No: 8023-99-2
Flash Point: 36 C
Note: Top
Characteristic: typical pine odor

Synonyms:
Pine Needle, Scotch pine, Norway pine, Forest pine.

click for details

 
 
Lovage Root
View Botanical Name: Levisticum officinale
Country of Origin: Hungary/Europe
Family: Umbelliferae
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Parts Used: the comminuted roots

click for details

 
 
Litsea cubeba EXTRA, May Chang
View Botanical Name: Litsea cubeba
Country of Origin: China
Method of Cultivation: Conventional
Method of Extraction: Steam Distilled
Plant Material Used: Small pepper like fruits
CAS No: 68855-99-2
Flash Point (closed cup): 67 C
Characteristics: Pale yellow to yellow liquid.
Aroma: Citrus & intensely lemon-like, fresh & sweet.

click for details

 
 
Enchanted Forest Diffuser Blend
View Patchouli, Clary sage, Spikenard, Oak Moss

Revitalize your senses with the earthly scents of this blend.
The magic of the forest .. dappled with light.

  • Patchouli unites all levels of your life
  • Clary sage provides clarity & restores harmony to your life by stimulating & grounding your mind.
  • Spikenard is known as the ultimate essential oil to find inner balance in the emotional & physical interplay of energies.

click for details

 
 
Cedarwood, Himalayan (WC)
View Botanical Name: Cedrus deodora
Family: Pinaceae
Country of Origin: Himalaya Mountains
Method of Cultivation: Wild Crafted
Plant Material: from the wood
Extraction Method: Steam Distillation

CAS Number: 8000-27-9
Flash Point: > 100 degrees C (>212 F)
Odor: Woody, Balsamic Odor
Color: Light yellow liquid

Lot # : CedW30kSbi0318

click for details