Bottle: 10 ml Roll on

Bottle: 10 ml Roll on
Frosted glass with Black Cap

* The glass roll on container has a 1/4" ball at the top which rolls smoothly as it dispenses your products.
* They also come with continuously threaded caps available in black.
* These 3" glass roll on containers are small enough in size to comfortably fit in your pocket or purse.
* Each frosted glass bottle comes with housing, ball, and cap.
* The height of the roll on bottles without the caps is 82 mm.
Our PricePlease make selection below.

Please choose:

Save wishlist

No recommended products at the moment.
 
Orange, Sweet (O)
View Latin Name: Citrus sinensis (L.) Osbeck)
Country of Origin: USA
Method of Cultivation: Certified Organic
Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
Plant Material Used: Rind of the organic orange
Appearance & Odor: Intensely yellow orange to deep orange liquid with
characteristic aroma of the outer part of the fresh orange peel.

CAS Number: 8008-57-9
Flash Point: 115 F (Closed Cup) 46 C (Closed Cup)

Synonyms: Orange Oil

click for details

 
 
Basil, Sweet CT Linalool (O)
View Latin Name: Ocimum basilicum
ChemoType: Linalool 
Family: Lamiaceae (Labiatae)
Country of Origin: France - NOP
Method of Cultivation: Organic
Extraction Method: Steam distilled
Parts Used: Flowering tops & leaves

CAS No: 8015-73-4
Flash Point: 80 C
Note: Top


click for details

 
 
Organic Aloe Vera & Seaweed Gel
View Ingredients:
Aqua, aloe barbadensis, glycerin, triethanolamine, algae, chondrus crispus (Irish moss), limonium vulgare (Sea Lavender), Thymus serpyllum, Fucus vesiculosus (Bladderwrack), Hamamelis virginiana (Witch-hazel)

click for details

 
 
Rings of Saturn Diffuser Blend
View Blood Orange, Grapefruit, Patchouli, Ylang Ylang

Other worldly. A manly scent,
sparkling with mischief.
Strong, shrewd and sexual.

Creates a scent that will always
be associated with you!

click for details

 
 
Sensuality Diffuser Blend
View Sweet Orange Organic, Ylang Ylang, Patchouli & Nutmeg

Gratification of the senses or the indulgence of appetite.

  • Sweet Orange spreads sunshine, invigorating.
  • Ylang Ylang brings a sense of peace, love & tenderness. A wonderful aphrodisiac releasing feelings of sensuality & euphoria.
  • Patchouli is one of the most sensuous essential oils, enhancing passion with it's earthy and musky aroma.

click for details